Membership of University Commencement Committee

Members Continuing in 2019-2020

Namedeptcollegecampusstartend
Angotti, Linda B Music Arts K 2017 2020
Arnold, Hayley S Health Sci EHHS K 2017 2020
Audet, Lisa R Health Sci EHHS K 2017 2020
Blundell, Gregory E MIS Bus St 2017 2020
Boergerhoff, Jason T   AEng K 2017 2020
Boon, Belinda Sch of Info CCI K 2017 2020
DeRubertis, Diane E MIS Bus K 2017 2020
Fenn, Joanne Art Arts K 2017 2020
Fox, Tamara A   Nurs K 2017 2020
Greenhalgh-Stanley, Nadia N Economics Bus K 2017 2020
Hoeptner-Poling, Linda Art Arts K 2017 2020
Howell, William P Marketing Bus K 2014 2020
Meyer, Janet R Comm Stds CCI K 2017 2020
Mulvey, Bridget K TLCS EHHS K 2017 2020
Nettey, I R   AEng K 2014 2020
Panchyshyn, Roman S   UL K 2017 2020
Park, Jooyoun Economics Bus K 2017 2020
Perera, Vic S Math Sci A&S Tr 2017 2020
Roche, Jennifer M Health Sci EHHS K 2017 2020
Salaba, Athena Sch of Info CCI K 2017 2020
Sato, Takahiro TLCS EHHS K 2017 2020
Spohn, Melissa M   UL K 2017 2020
Temu, M. L. N Pan-Afr Stds A&S K 2017 2020
Vachon, Lauren M Sociology A&S K 2017 2020
Warren, Thomas M   UL K 2017 2020
Wollenzier, Michele English A&S K 2017 2020
Ye, Xinyue Geograpy A&S K 2017 2020
Amiruzzaman, Md   AEng K 2018 2021
Arikan, Ilgaz MIS Bus K 2018 2021
Bell, Sharon M MCLS A&S K 2012 2021
Blundell, Gregory E MIS Bus St 2018 2021
Boergerhoff, Jason T   AEng K 2015 2021
Boon, Belinda Sch of Info CCI K 2012 2021
DAS, LOVEJOY S Math Sci A&S Tu 2015 2021
Hoeptner-Poling, Linda Art Arts K 2015 2021
Jahangiri, Jay M Math Sci A&S G 2018 2021
Jamie, Matthews C Health Sci EHHS K 2018 2021
Mary, Step M SBS PH K 2018 2021
Mulvey, Bridget K TLCS EHHS K 2018 2021
Panchyshyn, Roman S   UL K 2018 2021
Parr, Mary G FLA EHHS K 2015 2021
Perera, Vic S Math Sci A&S Tr 2012 2021
Ponder, James D Comm Stds CCI K 2018 2021
Salaba, Athena Sch of Info CCI K 2012 2021
Sharp, David E Health Sci EHHS K 2018 2021
Sharp, Mary Theresa L Math Sci A&S K 2015 2021
Sheu, Feng-Ru   UL K 2018 2021
Temu, M. L. N Pan-Afr Stds A&S K 2015 2021
Warren, Thomas M   UL K 2018 2021
White, Jay G Music Arts K 2018 2021
Ye, Xinyue Geograpy A&S K 2018 2021

Members Proposed for 2019-2020

Namedeptcollegecampusstartend
Amiruzzaman, Md   AEng K 2019 2022
Blundell, Gregory E MIS Bus St 2019 2022
Chen, Ching-I LDES EHHS K 2019 2022
Chuang, Ning Kuang FLA EHHS K 2019 2022
DAS, LOVEJOY S Math Sci A&S Tu 2019 2022
Honesty, Tamara L Theatre Arts K 2019 2022
Hudak, Christine A Sch of Info CCI K 2019 2022
Jahangiri, Jay M Math Sci A&S G 2019 2022
Kracht, Darci L Math Sci A&S K 2019 2022
Landingham, Velvet MIS Bus G 2019 2022
Lee, Kiwon FLA EHHS K 2019 2022
Lorenzon, Jason T   AEng K 2019 2022
Meyer, Janet R Comm Stds CCI K 2019 2022
Onesko, Lisa M   Nurs K 2019 2022
Panchyshyn, Roman S   UL K 2019 2022
Park, Jooyoun Economics Bus K 2019 2022
Parr, Mary G FLA EHHS K 2019 2022
Perera, Vic S Math Sci A&S Tr 2019 2022
Phillips, Lynette BEHSE PH K 2019 2022
Sharp, David E Health Sci EHHS K 2019 2022
Spohn, Melissa M   UL K 2019 2022
Wagner, Laurie M Health Sci EHHS K 2019 2022
Warren, Thomas M   UL K 2019 2022
Woods, Ben Sch of Info CCI K 2019 2022
Woolverton, Christopher J BEHSE PH K 2019 2022